Anaheim Ducks

2015-16 Team Scoring

RKPLAYERGPGAPTSBSTYR1Q2Q3Q4Q+/-PIMSS%MIN
1Ryan GETZLAF771350639108-90.560.761.240.6314551787.319.30
2Corey PERRY823428629810-10.600.710.900.8026821515.817.42
3Ryan KESLER792132537509-00.350.430.811.1857816412.819.31
4Rickard RAKELL (Buf/Ana)722023434315-60.470.520.710.69-11916911.816.04
5Jamie MCGINN842217393915-60.320.590.410.52-73315614.114.17
8Jakob SILFVERBERG822019393915-6T0.200.190.620.908322159.316.58
9Sami VATANEN71929383815-60.450.520.670.448201406.421.18
10David PERRON (Pit/Ana711224365713-40.350.430.810.33-1621478.215.12
13Andrew COGLIANO82923324507-80.350.190.430.602281316.914.25
14Brandon PIRRI (Fla/Ana)611415292915-60.450.570.270.56-43012810.914.30
17Hampus LINDHOLM801018283414-50.300.150.520.427401496.722.00
18Cam FOWLER69523284010-10.300.430.600.35-8271134.422.46
19Chris STEWART56812206409-00.320.350.550.222737810.310.47
20Mike SANTORELLI7099184110-10.220.200.420.15-488111.110.05
21Shawn HORCOFF5969157305-60.370.14-0.36134738.213.17
22Josh MANSON71510151515-60.100.100.330.261174885.718.46
23Kevin BIEKSA71411154411-20.150.140.330.22-7991093.721.00
24Ryan GARBUTT (Chi/Ana)8077143213-40.120.110.240.20-11481355.210.50
25*Shea THEODORE19358815-6-0.00--722810.719.06
23*Chris WAGNER (Col/Ana)43426615-60.000.300.08--228557.39.09
27Nate THOMPSON493362510-1-0.150.050.20-147427.111.35
28Clayton STONER501561012-30.180.06-0.14467323.115.21
29*Nick RITCHIE33224415-6-0.120.000.21-237553.611.45
30Simon DESPRES320442314-5--0.130.1528320.019.37
31Korbinian HOLZER29033614-50.11--0.18-310170.014.45
32Harry ZOLNIERCZYK1000611-2-----1010.08.48
33Michael SGARBOSSA1000114-5----0000.08.21
34*Stefan NOESEN1000015-6T----0000.010.02
35Tim JACKMAN20002310-1-----2410.05.44
36*Max FRIBERG5000015-6T-----1210.08.50